Notre Dame de la Treille Cathedral
493 properties found in Lille
- Studio Located On The Grand Place!
Studio Located On The Grand Place!
Vieux Lille
Located around a 15-minute walk from Zenith Arena Concert Hall, Studio located on the Grand Place! Apartment Lille is merely 1.4 km from a top family-friendly place like Zoo Lille.View details+from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Superbe Appartement Sur La Grand Place, Avec Vue !
Superbe Appartement Sur La Grand Place, Avec Vue !
Vieux Lille
The 1-room Superbe Appartement Sur La Grand Place, Avec Vue ! Lille lies only 1.9 km from Gare of Lille-Saint-Sauveur Cultural Center and nearly a 10-minute walk from Rihour tube station. Guests can…View details+from
US$ 144 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Fully Equipped Studio Near Grand Place
Fully Equipped Studio Near Grand Place
Vieux Lille
The 1-room Fully Equipped Studio Near Grand Place Apartment Lille lies merely 1.2 km from Escapers and approximately a 10-minute walk from Rihour tube station.View details+from
US$ 172 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mercure Lille Centre Grand Place
Mercure Lille Centre Grand Place
2 Boulevard Carnot Central city location - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Convenient location near attractions
-
On-site bar with cocktails and snacks
from
US$ 99 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Agence Moment 'Apart Legno
Agence Moment 'Apart Legno
Vieux Lille
More detailsCheck rates - Royale Apartments Vieux Lille 24H24H Access
Royale Apartments Vieux Lille 24H24H Access
Vieux Lille
Situated 13 minutes' stroll from Gare Lille Flandres, Royale Apartments Vieux Lille 24H24H Access provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. A mere 550 metres from Rihour tube station…View details+from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Beau T2 Caractere Vieux Lille ! Matheo
Beau T2 Caractere Vieux Lille ! Matheo
Vieux Lille
Beau T2 Caractere Vieux Lille ! Matheo Apartment is situated within 5 minutes' drive of Musee Hospice Comtesse and 15 km from Lesquin airport.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Functional Flat In The Heart Of Old Lille.
Functional Flat In The Heart Of Old Lille.
Vieux Lille
Located just a 7-minute stroll from Place du Theatre, 50 m^2 Functional Flat In The Heart Of Old Lille. Apartment is just 1.1 km from a top family-friendly place like Zoo Lille.View details+from
US$ 148 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Vieux Lille - Center Apartment!
Vieux Lille - Center Apartment!
14 Rue Chambre Des Comptes
Located in the Lille Centre district, the 40 m^2 Vieux Lille - Center Apartment! is just 0.6 km from Old Stock Exchange and 5 minutes' drive from Zenith Arena Concert Hall, which is recommended to be…View details+from
US$ 205 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Loft Dans Le Centre Ville
Loft Dans Le Centre Ville
14 Rue Chambre Des Comptes
Nestled in the Lille Centre district, the 67 m^2 Loft Dans Le Centre Ville apartment is 5 minutes by car from such cultural places of interest as Pasteur Institute Museum.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Joli Duplex Dans Un Immeuble Classe Du Vieux-Lille
Joli Duplex Dans Un Immeuble Classe Du Vieux-Lille
Vieux Lille
More detailsCheck rates - Little Suite - Constance
Little Suite - Constance
Vieux Lille
The 1-room Little Suite - Constance Lille is located just 1.6 km from Zenith Arena Concert Hall and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The apartment is relatively near Lille Cathedral…View details+from
US$ 133 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - My Little Home - Le Vieux Lille De Danel
My Little Home - Le Vieux Lille De Danel
Vieux Lille
My Little Home - Le Vieux Lille De Danel apartment offers easy access to such tourist sites as Place aux Oignons, located only a 5-minute stroll away.View details+from
US$ 500 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - My Little Home - Le Vieux Lille De Leonard
My Little Home - Le Vieux Lille De Leonard
Vieux Lille
My Little Home - Le Vieux Lille De Leonard apartment is situated only 350 metres from the absorbing museum "Musee Hospice Comtesse" and 15 km from Lesquin airport.View details+from
US$ 138 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Vieux Lille -Nice Studio Neat And Fully Equipped !
Vieux Lille -Nice Studio Neat And Fully Equipped !
Vieux Lille
The 1-room Vieux Lille -Nice Studio Neat And Fully Equipped ! Apartment lies about 15 minutes' walk from Escapers and around 10 minutes' walk from Rihour tube station. Guests travelling by car can…View details+from
US$ 143 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Maison Louise Lille Centre - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Maison Louise Lille Centre - Handwritten Collection
Vieux Lille Historic city center - 300m
Best for Couples-
24-hour reception and security
-
Free Wi-Fi in every room
-
Electric car charging stations
from
US$ 101 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Au Chat Qui Dort Lille - Thiers
Au Chat Qui Dort Lille - Thiers
Vieux Lille
Le Chat Qui Dort - Suites Lille lies only 1.2 km from Vauban Garden and a 10-minute walk from Rihour tube station.View details+from
US$ 210 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Old Town - Nice, Cozy And Functional Ap.
Old Town - Nice, Cozy And Functional Ap.
Vieux Lille
Located merely 1 km from Porte de Roubaix, Old Town - Nice, Cozy And Functional Ap. Apartment Lille is at a distance of 1.1 km from a top family-friendly place like Zoo Lille. The apartment offers…View details+from
US$ 89 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appart'Hotel Coke
Appart'Hotel Coke
Vieux Lille Centrally located - 600m
Best for Couples-
On-site Spa services available
-
Equipped kitchens in apartments
-
Flat-screen TVs in accommodations
from
US$ 293 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Lille Centre Parking Prive Gratuit Tres Calme
Lille Centre Parking Prive Gratuit Tres Calme
Vieux Lille
Situated a mere 0.7 km from Petit Quinquin Statue, the 27 m^2 Lille Centre Parking Prive Gratuit Tres Calme Apartment provides guests with high-speed Internet access for either business or leisure.View details+from
US$ 99 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates